Sport-/Kulturverein

 

Direktorin

Dir. Mag. Waldmann Marion

 

Administrator

Mag. Synek Erich

 

Sekretärinnen

O.Ktr. Fimberger Maria

FOI Wind Andrea

 

LehrerInnen

Direktorin Mag. Waldmann Marion (L, M)

Mag. Amsüss-Pfneisl Caroline (Karenz)

Dr. Asperl Andreas (M, DG)

Mag. Baukney Pamela (D, E)

Mag. Baumann Xenia (E, PuP)

Mag. Böhm Dominik (Karenz)

Mag. Böhm Sophia (Ethik, Sp)

Dr. Brahtz Werner (Rk)

Mag. Brunner Kerstin (E, I)

MEd. Danninger Theresa (M, Sport)

Mag. Dworschak Irene (F, ME)

Mag. Ebner-Ahninger Birgit (M, PuP)

Mag. Egelierler Celine (E, F)

Mag. Engel Barbara (D, L)

BEd., MA Ennsgraber Anna (Bio, D)

Mag. Ewers Maximilian (Rk)

Mag. Fersterer Katharina (E, H)

MMag. Galambfalvy Julia (BE, WE)

Mag. Geiderer Elisabeth (Inf, M)

Mag. Glaser Ursula (PuP, Sport)

Mag. Grießl Josef (Inf, M, Ph)

DI (FH) Mag. Gruber Josua (M, Ph)

MMag. Handler Stefan (D, H)

Mag. Hissek Oliver (L, PuP)

Mag. Holmes Thomas (ME)

Mag. Horn Erich (Gg, Sport)

MEd. Höglinger Yannik (H, Inf)

Mag. Huber Martina (E, H)

Mag. Janos Katrin (M, Gg)

Dr. Ketzer Johannes (Rk)

Mag. Klippfeld Sonja (E, L)

Mag. Köhler Christa (Karenz)

Mag. Kopinitsch-Berger Susanne (D, Sport)

Mag. Kovacsevich Birgit (E)

BEd. Krobath Eva (Gg, Sport)

Dr. Leopoldseder Stefan (Sabbatical)

Mag. Leutgeb Rene (H, Inf)

Mag. Lienhart Peter (Gg, H)

Mag. Ljubos Magdalena (Karenz)

Mag. Mayer Gloria (D)

Mag. Meier Marianne (E, F)

Mag. Muhr Helene (Karenz)

Mag. Neidhart Liliom (DG, M)

Mag. Nowak Alexander (Gg, H)

BEd. Offenberger David (Bio, Gg)

Mag. Peschl Elisabeth (WE)

BEd. Pilser Anna (M, Ph)

Mag. Pollak Heidemarie (E, F, Sp)

Pröll Johanna (Ch, M)

Mag. Rauch Renate (M, Ph)

Mag. Riedmann-Dworschak Peter (F, ME)

MMag. Sartorius-Thalborn Victoria (D, F)

Mag. Schmitt Martina (Ch, M)

Mag. Schön Anna (D, ME)

Mag. Schusterbauer Claudia (E, H)

Mag. Schüller-Reichl Johanna (Bio. M)

Mag. Sladek Christian (Sport, WE)

Mag. Slavik Hannes (Bio, Sport)

Mag. Steiner Isabelle (Bio, D)

Mag. Steiner Loki (BE, PuP)

Mag. Stögerer Franz (D, H)

Mag. Streicher Brigitte (D, Gr, L, Sp)

Mag. Synek Erich (Bio, Inf)

Mag. Thaler David (Gg, Sport)

Mag. Tobias Kim (D, H)

Tömböl Rupert (M, Ph)

Mag. BEd. Träxler Sandra (D, Re)

Mag. Widmann-Luftensteiner Martina (H, Sport)

Mag. Wiedrich Birgit (F, H, Sp)

Mag. Wild Monika (Bio, PuP)

Mag. Wintereder Samuel (Sabbatical)

Mag. Zikeli Maja (E, Eth, F)

Mag. Zoidl Veronika (D, H)

 

IT Betreuer

Lautner Nikolaus

 

Schulärztin

Dr. Kiendl-Hartl Annelies

 

SchulwartInnen

AAss Suppan Jürgen

AW Hamberger Arno

AW Zimbardo-Kaibinger Sabine

 

SGA

Eltern

DI Smolka Florian (Obmann)

Neukam Iris (Stellvertreterin)

Mag. Foitik Gerry (Kassier)

 

LehrerInnenvertreterInnen

Mag. Rauch Renate

Mag. Zoidl Veronika

Mag. Janos Katrin

 

SchülerInnenvertreter

Vana Jakob (Schulsprecher)

Bittermann Stephanie (Stellvertreterin)

Trausmuth Konstantin (3. SGA-Mitglied)

Sponsoren

  sportfitaustriasiegel logo klein eeducation expert  

mint guetesiegel RGB hp
Mint-Gütesiegel 2022-2025

 sipcan web2